วันที่ เดือน ปี
ชื่อ - สกุล
โรงเรียน
จังหวัด
ผลงาน
16 กรกฎาคม 2543
นายชัยพร ธีระพันธ์พิเชษฐ์
นครสวรรค์
นครสวรรค์
ลูกเสือ
16 กรกฎาคม 2543
นางละวิน เอกบงทองกุล
ท่าศาลาประสิทธิ์ศึกษา
นครศรีธรรมราช
ลูกเสือ
25 กรกฎาคม 2543
นายประกอบ สุจริต
ปิยชาติพัฒนา
นครนายก
ลูกเสือ
4 สิงหาคม 2543
นางสิริกร เกรียงสกุล
บ้านบึง"อุตสาหกรรมอนุเคราะห์"
ชลบุรี
ลูกเสือ
4 สิงหาคม 2543
นายสมชาติ แสวงผล
สตรีอ่างทอง
อ่างทอง
ลูกเสือ
30 พฤศจิกายน 2543
นายไมตรี บุญยัง
ท่าใหม่"พูลสวัสดิ์ราษฎร์นุกูล"
จันทบุรี
ลูกเสือ
30 พฤศจิกายน 2543
นางวัฒนา ไตต่อผล
พิชัย
อุตรดิตถ์
ลูกเสือ
30 พฤศจิกายน 2543
นายไชยะ เศวตศิลา
ถิ่นโอภาสวิทยา
แพร่
ลูกเสือ
14 มีนาคม 2544
นายประโลม พวงอู๋
อุตรดิตถ์
อุตริดิตถ์
กิจกรรมลูกเสือ
14 มีนาคม2544
นางกรองทิพย์ ทวีสุข
ฤทธิยะวรรณาลัย
กรุงเทพ
ลูกเสือ
14 มีนาคม 2544
นางเจียมจิต พลบูรณ์
ประชาบดีพิทยาคม
หนองคาย
ยุวกาชาด
14 มีนาคม 2544
นายถาวร พูลศรี
องครักษ์
นครนายก
ลูกเสือสามัญรุ่นใหญ่
28 กรกฎาคม 2544
นายอานุสัน สีชนะ
หนองบัวฮีวิทยาคม
อุบลราชธานี
ลูกเสือ
20 ตุลาคม 2544
นายสมภพ ประเสริฐ
ประชาสงเคราะห์วิทยา
พิษณุโลก
ลูกเสือ-เนตรนารี
14 ธันวาคม 2544
นายวรพจน์ บำรุงเวช
บรรณหารแจ่มใสวิทยา5
สุพรรณบุรี
ลูกเสือสามัญรุ่นใหญ่
20 ธันวาคม 2544
นายสุวิทย์ ประยูนวงษ์
อินทร์บุรี
สิงห์บุรี
ลูกเสือหลวง
25 ธันวาคม 2544
นางพอดู ศรีเดช
ฤทธิยะวรรณาลัย
กรุงเทพมหานคร
วิชาพิเศษ
11 มกราคม 2545
นายธนวัฒน์ จัวแร่
สามโก้วิทยาคม
อ่างทอง
ลูกเสือสามัญรุ่นใหญ่
4 เมษายน 2545
นางกำไร วุฒิคุณ
จันทร์หุ่นบำเพ็ญ
กรุงเทพ
ลูกเสือโลก
15 กรกฎาคม 2545
นายสิริชัย ปรีเปรม
ปทุมพิทยาคม
อุบลราชธานี
ลูกเสือ
19 กรกฎาคม 2545
นายชาญ เลือดนักรบ
วิไลเกียรติอุปถัมภ์
แพร่
ลูกเสือ
15 สิงหาคม 2545
นายสุรพล กันหา
มัธยมฐานบินกำแพงแสน
นครปฐม
ลูกเสือ - เนตรนารี
8 ตุลาคม 2545
นางโสภา เอื้อเฟื้อ
บ้านนา"นายกพิทยาคาร"
นครนายก
ยุวกาชาด
8 พฤศจิกายน 2545
นายสมบัติ มั่นเหมาะ
นารีรัตน์
แพร่
ยุวกาชาด
4 กันยายน 2545
นายวีระวิทย์ กุลประสูตร
เมืองนครนายก
นครนายก
ลูกเสือ
4 กันยายน 2545
นายไพรัตน์ แดงเพชร
นครศรีลำดวนวิทยา
ศรีสะเกษ
ยุวกาชาด
11 กันยายน 2545
นายสินชัย บาสคุ้ม
วิเศษไชยชาญ"ตันติวิทยาภูมิ"
อ่างทอง
ลูกเสือ
18 กรกฎาคม 2545
นางเบญจวรรณ สีงาม
สตรีอ่างทอง
อ่างทอง
ลูกเสือ
23 กันยายน 2545
นางวรานนท์ สมบุญ
โพธิ์ทอง"จินดามณี"
อ่างทอง
ลูกเสือ
25 กันยายน 2545
นางเจริญ รอดมา
ท่าวุ้น
อ่างทอง
ลูกเสือ
26 กันยายน 2545
นายกิตติพงษ์ ตั้งค่า
ตันหยงมัส
นราธิวาส
ลูกเสือ
19 กรกฎาคม 2545
นายปรัชญา ไทยผดุง
พิชัย
อุตรดิตถ์
ลูกเสือ
26 มิถุนายน 2546
นางอาภรณ์ เล้าวงค์
สิงห์บุรี
สิงห์บุรี
ยุวกาชาด
20 มิถุนายน 2546
นายปัญญา พลายชุบ
เชียรใหญ่สามัคคีวิทยา
นครซรีธรรมราช
ลูกเสือ
16 พฤษภาคม 2546
นายจรูญ เขนย
เมืองเชียงราย
เชียงราย
ลูกเสือ
4 สิงหาคม 2546
นายอักษร ทองดี
หัวไทรบำรุงราษฎร์
นครศรีธรรมราช
ลูกเสือ